Exhibitor Directory

Company name Stand Number
ACO A16
A & D Weighing + Inspection D42
Absortech Australia G22
ADM Packaging Automation H32
Aerofloat B6
Aerzen B38
Agrifood Technology B12
ALS Food & Pharmaceutical A28
APC Technology B35
Aqualuma LED Lighting H29
Argus B34
A-Safe Australasia F42
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems F20
biosteam C26
Biotech Laboratories A31
Blucher (Australia) A42
BMA Belting Australia D37
BMP Doors G30
C.H. Robinson B27
Carmi Flavors D25
CBS Foodtech F34
Coldshield D34
CPS H15
CSB-engineering G12
CST Wastewater C34
Dolav Australia F30
Dotmar Engineering Plastics H7
DTS Food Assurance A26
Dyson F33
Ebro Armaturen B19
Elisa Systems C38
Euro Pumps Engineering D43
Evolve Scientific Recruitment H14
Extreme Packaging Solutions C12
Fibre King H11
Flexopack D14
Flowcrete Australia C22
Food Industry People Group D47
Gelita Australia D19
Hally Labels A23
Hanna Instuments A27
Highgate Group C8
HMPS D38
HPS Australasia G43
HRS Heat Exchangers B30
Hychem International C11
Hydro Innovations H33
IB Pallets C7
IFM Efector B42
In Vitro Technologies H10
J.L Lennard C28
Jarvis ANZ B16
JBT G20
John Morris Group A34
Key Diagnostics H8
Labtek C44
Lumix G8
M.T.I Qualos H41
Markem – Imaje H42
MEFE-FREUND Australia D27
Millsom-Schmalz C37
Milmeq C33
MM Kembla F12
Moffat G7
Multivac F16
National Weighing & Instruments H21
Nordex A38
Orbit Cleaning Services Australia B33
Osborne Richarson H30
Pac Food G36
Petern Instruments A22
Procon Australia B20
Pump Engineers (Australia) C25
Rowe Scientific F44
Sammode Lighting Australasia D41
Sanikleen Group C47
Schur Star Systems Australia A37
Sealed Air Food Care D18
Select Equip G26
SICK D20
Sika Australia C36
SMC Australia/New Zealand D16
Southland Supply Group G42
Spraying Systems Co F19
Summit Machinery C42
Superior Pump Technogy D46
Sweepers Australia G41
Symbio Laboratories G16
TEA Transmissions H19
Tennant Australia – New Zealand G38
Thermo Fisher Scientific C41
Total Construction C19
Toyota Material Handling Australia F26
Toyota Materials Handling F26
Treotherm Automation F47
Tri Tech Refridgeration H38
Triton Commercial Systems G34
ULMA Packaging Australia C16
Vemag Australia D8
VGL – Allied Connectors B37
Vibration Systems B26
Waterform Technologies F43
Wells Hygiene F8

 

Exhibitor list updated on 30 January 2019.

 

Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×